Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Missouri
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. No candidate filed
    2. No candidate filed
    3. No candidate filed
    4. No candidate filed (Non)
    5. No candidate filed
    6. No other candidates filed
      candidate for Leslie Trustee
    7. No other candidates filed
    8. RUNNING AT LARGE (3 open positions) (Non)
      candidate for Josephville Trustee
  1. A
    1. Kathy Abbett (Non)
    2. Bernard Abrams
    3. George Acosta, II (Non)
    4. David Adamczyk
    5. Ed Adams (Non)
      candidate for Gerald Mayor
    6. Marcus D. Adams (Non)
    7. Mark A. Adams
      candidate for Avondale Mayor
    8. Patti Adams
      candidate for Avondale Collector
    9. Chelsea Addison (Non)
    10. David Addison (Non)
    11. Jason Addison (Non)
    12. David J. Agnew (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    13. James H. Albrecht (Non)
    14. Greg Alexander (Non)
    15. Marcus Allen (Non)
    16. Matt Alonzo (Non)
    17. Anthony (Tony) Alvarez (Non)
    18. Phil Amato (Non)
      candidate for Arnold Mayor
    19. Kirk Amos (N)
    20. David L. Anderson (N)
    21. Lisa Anderson (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 2
    22. Phyllis R. Anderson (Non)
    23. Phyllis R. Anderson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    24. A. David Arand (Non)
    25. A. David Arand (Non)
      candidate for Union Municipal Judge
    26. Patricia Arendell (Non)
      candidate for Mackenzie Trustee
    27. Melodie Armstrong
    28. Wendy Arnold (Non)
    29. Greg Ashley (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    30. Nathan Athans (N)
      candidate for Sugar Creek Mayor
    31. Vickie Atkins (N)
    32. Anthony Aubuchon (Non)
    33. Bob Aubuchon (Non)
    34. Keith Aubuchon (Non)
    35. Gary L. Auch (Non)
    36. Mark S. Augustin (N)
    37. Aaron Lee Aurand
    38. Tyrone Austin (I)
      candidate for St. Louis Mayor
    39. Yolanda Austin (Non)
    40. Miranda Avant-Elliott (Non)
    41. Veronica Avery-Moody (Non)
    42. Robert J. Axtell
  2. B
    1. Lynn Babcock (N)
    2. Marie Bach (Non)
    3. Julie Backer (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    4. Leo W. Bader (Non)
    5. Dee Baebler (Non)
    6. Mark R. Bahn (Non)
    7. Daniel Bailey
    8. Dustin Bailey (Non)
    9. F. Bain (Non)
    10. Charles R. Baker (N)
    11. Gerry Baker (Non)
    12. Mark Bales
    13. Charles A. Ball, Jr. (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Trustee
    14. Chris Bamman (N)
    15. Gary Banderman, Sr. (Non)
    16. Kevin Barber
    17. Michelle Barber (N)
    18. Gary Barrett (Non)
    19. Jeff Barry (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    20. Nicholaus (Nick) Bartlow
    21. Don Bartoni (Non)
    22. Amanda R. Bartosch (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    23. Joseph Bastarache (N)
    24. Betsy Anne Bates (Non)
    25. Michael Bates (Non)
    26. Yvette Battle (Non)
    27. Jerome Bauer (Grn)
      candidate for St. Louis Comptroller
    28. Tina Bauguess (Non)
    29. Michael J. Baugus (Non)
    30. Richard Baumann (Non)
    31. Paul D. Beason
    32. Kelly Becherer (Non)
    33. Kenneth A. Beck (Non)
    34. Tony Becker (Non)
    35. Mark Beckmann (Non)
    36. Dala Beekman (Non)
    37. George Beeman (Non)
    38. Mark J. Behlmann (Non)
    39. Chris Bell
    40. Darlene Bell (Non)
    41. Jon Benigas (Non)
    42. John P. Berendzen
    43. Harry (Hal) Berger
    44. Daniel Berglund (N)
    45. Steven James Bergner (Non)
    46. David A. Berkel (Non)
    47. David Berry (Non)
    48. Joshua Gordon Berry (Non)
    49. Patricia Berry (Non)
      candidate for Mackenzie Trustee
    50. Steve Bersche (Non)
    51. David Bertolino (Non)
    52. Thomas Michael Bess-King (Non)
      candidate for Herculaneum Mayor
    53. Tom Besselman (Non)
    54. Chuck Billings (Non)
    55. Frank Biondo (N)
    56. Mike Bippen (Non)
    57. Jennifer Bird (Non)
    58. Riley D. Blair (Non)
    59. Jeff Bloemker (N)
    60. Ron Blum (Non)
      candidate for St. Clair Mayor
    61. Aaron Paul Bockhorst (Non)
    62. Marvin (Bubs) Boehme (Non)
    63. Robert Boehmer (Non)
    64. Kris Boevingloh (Non)
    65. Janice Bolin (N)
    66. Thomas Bolte (Non)
    67. Gary L. Bonacker (Non)
    68. David W. Bonderer (Non)
    69. Marsha J. Bonds (Non)
    70. Aarin Booker (Non)
    71. Doris Borgelt (Non)
    72. Roy (Skip) Bornmueller (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    73. Brandon Bosley (Dem)
    74. Julia A. Bowen (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    75. Al Bowman (N)
    76. Darrel Box (N)
    77. Heidi Box (Non)
    78. Pam Boyd (Dem)
    79. Josh Boydston (N)
    80. Margaret Boyko (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    81. Dennis Bradley (Non)
    82. Dennis K. Bradley (Non)
      candidate for Hillsboro Mayor
    83. Nik L. Bradley (Non)
    84. Sudhirkumar R. Brahmbhatt (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    85. Mary Bramble
    86. Tom Brandom
      candidate for Liberty City Clerk
    87. Bill Brennan, Jr. (Non)
    88. Lisa Brenner (Non)
    89. Lyndell W. Brenton
      candidate for Liberty Mayor
    90. Andy Bresler (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    91. Ronnie Brightwell
    92. Sean D. Brinker (Non)
    93. N. Ray Briscoe
    94. Shannon Britt (Non)
    95. Gordon C. Brock (Non)
    96. Farron Brooker (N)
    97. Nancy Brooks (Non)
    98. Stanley D. Brookshier (Non)
    99. Michael Broughton (Non)
    100. Daniel Brouillet (Non)
    101. Dickie M. Brown (Non)
    102. Rachel Brown
    103. Reginald Brown (Non)
    104. Timothy Brown (N)
    105. Theo Brown, Sr. (Non)
    106. Theo Brown, Sr. (Non)
    107. Eric Bruckerhoff (Non)
    108. Murray A. Bruer (Non)
      candidate for Truesdale Mayor
    109. Kevin Brugmann (Non)
    110. Chris Bruton
    111. Bob Bryan (N)
    112. Ron Buchanan (Non)
    113. Ambrose Buckman
    114. Ross Bullington (Non)
    115. Wesley Quinn Burch (Non)
    116. Joseph P. Burke (Non)
    117. Joseph W. Burke, III
    118. Onva Burke (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    119. Patrick J. Burke (Non)
    120. Michael Burlage (Non)
    121. Karen Burnley (Non)
    122. Alonzo Burton (N)
    123. Shirley A. Burton (Non)
    124. Errol S. Bush (Non)
    125. Jeff Bush (Non)
      candidate for Weldon Spring Mayor
    126. Margaret Byers (Non)
    127. Albert James (A.J.) Byrd, Jr.
    128. Neal L. Byrd (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Trustee
    129. Shonte Byrd (Non)
    130. Scott A. Byrne (Non)
  3. C
    1. Mick Cahill (Non)
    2. John Callahan (Non)
    3. Kimberly R. Campbell-Dussold (Non)
    4. Alice Canavan (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    5. Daniel E. Cantrell
      candidate for Garden City Mayor
    6. John Cantrell
    7. Jeff Caputa (Non)
    8. Joseph Caresio
    9. T.J. Carey (Non)
    10. J. Gregory (Greg) Carl (Non)
      candidate for Olivette City Council
    11. Doug Carlson (N)
    12. Steven G. Carr (N)
    13. Evelyn Carter (Non)
    14. Joe Carter
      candidate for Mosby Alderman Ward 2
    15. Michael (Mike) E. Carter (Non)
    16. Scott Casey (N)
    17. Sidney Casey (Non)
    18. Karen Casserly (Non)
    19. Donald Catlin, Jr. (Non)
    20. Theresa M. Cervantes
    21. Rob Chabot (Non)
    22. Brian Chamberlain
      candidate for East Lynne Mayor
    23. Mark Chamberlain (Non)
      candidate for Charlack Mayor
    24. Greg Chastain (N)
    25. Hanley Cherry (Non)
    26. John R. Chevalier, Jr.
    27. Serall Chezem (Non)
    28. Jennifer Chiarelli
    29. Lisa Christiansen
    30. Lawrence (Larry) Chrum (Non)
    31. Jacqueline (Jackie McEntire) Clark (N)
    32. Patrick S. Clark
    33. Timothy D. Clark (Non)
    34. Chris Clauss (Non)
    35. Shane Claywell (Non)
    36. Mike Clement (Non)
    37. Barbara B. Clements (Non)
      candidate for Brentwood Mayor
    38. Amy Clendennen (Non)
    39. Leon Clifford
    40. Judy L. Clough
    41. Michael C. Cloyde (N)
    42. John (Jack) Coatar (Dem)
    43. Peter Tobin Coates (Non)
    44. Paul Coffman
    45. Susan D. Coffman (N)
    46. Shane Cohn (Dem)
    47. Holli M. Colbert (Non)
    48. Jeffrey L. Coleman (N)
    49. Mike Collens
    50. Eric W. Collins
    51. John Collins-Muhammad (Dem)
    52. Jeremy Collum
    53. Mark Colombo (Non)
    54. Jim Combs (Non)
    55. Lonnie Compton (Non)
    56. Sean P. Concagh (Non)
    57. Veronica Conner (Non)
    58. Aaron Conway (Non)
    59. Charlene Cook (N)
    60. Mike Cook (Non)
    61. Gwendolyn J. Cooke (N)
    62. Claude W. (Butch) Cooley (Non)
    63. Rene Cope (Non)
    64. John Cornell (Non)
    65. Patrick Coughlin (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    66. Brian Counsell (Non)
    67. Ronald Counts (Non)
      candidate for Arnold Mayor
    68. Shawn Cowan (Non)
    69. Michael Cozad (Non)
    70. Rick Crabtree (Non)
    71. Ray L. Crader (Non)
    72. Reid Cranmer (Non)
    73. MaryAnn Taylor Crate (Non)
    74. Anthony Crawford
    75. Donna Crawford
      candidate for Drexel Mayor
    76. Jenni Crigger (Non)
    77. Robert L. Crouch (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    78. Michael Crow (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    79. Adele M.V. Crown (Non)
    80. Jim W. Crust
    81. Robin Cryts (Non)
    82. Sue Cullinane (Non)
    83. Lou Cunningham (Non)
    84. Robb Cunningham (L)
      candidate for St. Louis Mayor
    85. Harold D. Cushshon (Non)
  4. D
    1. Charlotte D'Alfonso (Non)
    2. Jon Dalton (Non)
    3. Donna M. Dameron (Non)
    4. Anthony Daniel (N)
      candidate for Lone Jack Mayor
    5. David E. Daniels
    6. Scott Darling
    7. Chase Darrah (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan School Board
    8. Alex Daskal (Non)
    9. Stephanie J. Davidson
      candidate for Belton Mayor
    10. Dannielle Joy Davis (Non)
    11. Debbie Ann Davis (Non)
    12. Gary W. Davis (Non)
    13. Jeff Davis
      candidate for Belton Mayor
    14. Kristy Klein Davis (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    15. Marlene E. Davis (Dem)
    16. Patricia A. Davis (Non)
    17. Jeremy Day (Non)
    18. Stacey Decker (Non)
    19. Mike Dedert (Non)
    20. Penny Degardin (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    21. Ben Degroat (Non)
    22. Bob Delaloye (Non)
    23. Bryant Warren DeLong
    24. Tony Deluca (Non)
    25. Robyn Demott (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    26. Edward DeMoussett
    27. William Denman (Non)
      candidate for Arnold Mayor
    28. James Denney (N)
    29. Romaine Dennis
    30. Dennis Detert (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    31. Arnie C. AC Dienoff (Non)
    32. Arnie C. AC Dienoff (Non)
    33. Patrick Dignam (Non)
    34. Donna Dillingham (Non)
    35. Stephanie Dinges (Grn)
    36. Edwin L. Dirck, Jr. (Non)
    37. Shari Dixon (Non)
    38. Matt Dodson (Non)
    39. Katie Dodwell (Non)
    40. Jo Beth Doll (Non)
    41. Christopher Donahoe (Non)
    42. Terica Donnelly (Non)
    43. David Dow
    44. Steve Drake (Non)
    45. Earl J. Draper, Jr. (Non)
    46. Tom Drennan (Non)
    47. Donald P. Driggs
    48. Martha Duchild (Non)
    49. Francine Dugger (Non)
    50. Jim Duncan
    51. Amber Dunn (Non)
    52. Jim Dunn (N)
    53. John H. Dykhuizen (Non)
      candidate for St. Clair Mayor
    54. Mark Dziedzic (N)
  5. E
    1. Jason T. Eaklor (Non)
    2. David Easterday (Non)
    3. Ted Eaton (Non)
    4. Tom Echerd (N)
    5. Matthew (Matt) Eckerle (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    6. Kent Edmondson (N)
    7. Frank (Bo) Edwards
    8. Wesley Edwin
    9. Lisa Eisenhauer (Non)
      candidate for Twin Oaks Alderman
    10. Jordon Elefson (N)
    11. Brian Elliott (Non)
    12. Glenn S. Ely (Non)
    13. Janet Emerson (N)
    14. Gene Engel
    15. George (Bob) Engelbach (Non)
    16. Vicki Lorenz Englund (Non)
    17. James (Michael) Enloe (Non)
      candidate for Whiteside Trustee
    18. Tom Ennis (Non)
    19. Tim Ens (Non)
    20. Dennis J. Epple (Non)
    21. Carol Epps (Non)
    22. Terry Epps (Non)
      candidate for Pine Lawn Mayor
    23. Ty Erickson
    24. Benard Ervin (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    25. Karen D. Erwin (Non)
    26. Nathan Essary (Non)
    27. Kimberly Evans (Non)
  6. F
    1. Wanda Fairley (Non)
    2. Denney L. Fales (N)
    3. Traci Fann (N)
    4. Thomas Farr
    5. Shawn Faulkingham (Non)
    6. Brian Faulkner
    7. Bill W. Faust, Jr.
    8. Thomas M. Fee
    9. Ervin K. Felts
    10. Mark Ferrell (Non)
      candidate for De Soto School Board
    11. Ferd Fetsch (Non)
    12. Vernon Jay Fetsch (Non)
    13. Lisbeth A. Fields (Non)
    14. Barbara Fine (Non)
    15. Ryan Finn
    16. Rick Fischer (Non)
    17. Mike Fisher (N)
    18. Shirley A. Fitzpatrick (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    19. Dennis Flake (Non)
    20. Sean Flanagan
    21. Patrick Flannigan (Non)
    22. Lolita Flinn (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    23. Willie Flowers (Non)
    24. Leslie Fogarty (Non)
    25. Debra Folkedahl (N)
    26. Rick Footer (N)
    27. Dorothy Ford (Non)
      candidate for Silex Mayor
    28. Lloyd Ford (Non)
    29. B. Sophia Ford-Glanton (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    30. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
    31. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    32. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
    33. Yolonda (Yonnee) Fortson (Non)
    34. Russell L. Fortune (Non)
      candidate for Twin Oaks Mayor
    35. David Fowler (Non)
    36. J. Scott Fowler (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    37. Ron Fowler (N)
    38. John R. Fox (Non)
    39. John Franklin (Non)
    40. Tiffany Frautschi (Non)
    41. Kathryn Frazier (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    42. Pamela Freese (N)
      candidate for Houston Lake Mayor
    43. Russell Fries (N)
    44. Kim Fritchie (N)
    45. Jimmy Frye (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan School Board
    46. Jason Fulbright (Non)
    47. Scott Fulford (Non)
    48. David M. Fulk
      candidate for Liberty City Clerk
    49. Mike Fuller (N)
    50. Kerry Fulton (N)
    51. Danny Furne
    52. Mark Fuss (N)
    53. Delrita E. Futrell (Non)
  7. G
    1. Patricia (Pat) Gaddess (Non)
    2. Thresann (Terry) Gannon (Non)
      candidate for Normandy Mayor
    3. Sandra M. Gantt (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    4. Saundra (Sandy) Garber (Non)
    5. Jerry R. Garcia (N)
    6. Candace Gardner (Non)
    7. Linda Garner (Non)
    8. Joe Garritano (Non)
    9. Dan Garrity (N)
    10. George Geesey
    11. Andrew (Andy) Geisert (Non)
    12. Gene Gentrup
    13. Tommy George, Jr. (Non)
    14. Natalie E. Gerke (Non)
    15. James J. Gerling (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    16. James Giardina (Non)
    17. Lori L. Gibson (Non)
    18. Susan Gibson (Non)
      candidate for Byrnes Mill Mayor
    19. Zachary Gibson (Non)
    20. Norman E. Gierer (Non)
    21. Roger Giger (N)
    22. Louie Gilbert (Non)
    23. Paul Gillespie (N)
    24. Brittany Gillett (Non)
    25. Ntalie Gilliard (N)
    26. Jack Ginnever (Non)
    27. Sheryl Gladney (Non)
    28. Vera J. Glick (Non)
    29. Cook Glover
    30. Lisa Glover-Jones (Non)
    31. Joseph Goatley (Non)
      candidate for Foristell Mayor
    32. Thomas Goddard (N)
      candidate for Lake Tapawingo Mayor
    33. Billie J. Godfrey
    34. Michael M. Godsy (Non)
    35. Dave Goewert (Non)
    36. Phylis Goforth (N)
    37. Zach Goldford (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    38. Debra Gomez (Non)
    39. Carol Goodfellow
    40. Lamanda Goodrich (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    41. Lamanda Goodrich (Non)
    42. Katie Gore (Grn)
    43. Robert L. Gore (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    44. Gordon W. Gosh (Non)
    45. John Gotway (Non)
    46. James Lee Gowan (Non)
      candidate for Hillsboro Mayor
    47. Rodney C. Grady (Non)
    48. Dan Grafrath (Non)
    49. Doug Graham (N)
    50. Kim-Marie Graham
    51. David Grant (Non)
    52. Bill Gray (Non)
    53. O. Daniel L. Gray (Non)
    54. Ruth Bell Greco (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    55. Darlene Green (Dem)
      candidate for St. Louis Comptroller
    56. Megan Ellyia Green (Dem)
    57. Patrick B. Green (Non)
      candidate for Normandy Mayor
    58. Robert Green (Non)
    59. Barry Jay Greenberg (Non)
      candidate for Maplewood Mayor
    60. Jason Greene (N)
    61. Brian Joseph Gremaud (Non)
    62. Paul L. Grenier (N)
    63. Stephen M. Grgurich (Non)
    64. Jerry Grimmer (Non)
    65. Christopher Gross (N)
    66. Rockne K. Gross
    67. Leslie Gruenloh (Non)
    68. Steve Grzyb (Non)
    69. Dan Guenther (Dem)
    70. David Gulley (Non)
    71. Clark Gundersen
    72. Suzanne Gundlach (Non)
    73. Diego Gutierrez (N)
    74. John Gwaltney (Non)
      candidate for Edmundson Mayor
  8. H
    1. Stephanie M. Haas (Non)
      candidate for Pevely Mayor
    2. Keith Hagedorn (Non)
    3. William C. Haggard (Non)
      candidate for Herculaneum Mayor
    4. Linda Hahn (Non)
    5. Rosalyn Halk (Non)
    6. Amy Katherine Hall (Non)
    7. Kay Hall (Non)
    8. Keith Hall (Non)
    9. Rich Halton (Non)
    10. John J. Haman, Jr. (Non)
    11. Paul C. Hamill (Non)
    12. Arthur C. Hamilton (Non)
    13. Leeann Hamilton (N)
    14. Matt Hammack
    15. John C. Hanneke (Non)
    16. Sarah Drake Harashe (Non)
    17. Brant Harber (Non)
    18. Diane Harlow (Non)
    19. Joel Harper (Non)
    20. Terrie Harper (Non)
    21. Bryan Harr (Non)
    22. Bryan Harris
    23. Dianna Harris (N)
    24. Joan Harris (Non)
    25. Joe T. Harris (N)
    26. Michelle Harris (Non)
    27. Jason Harrison
    28. Keary Harrison (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    29. Matt Hartley (Non)
    30. Nancy M. Hartman (Non)
    31. Susan Hartmann (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    32. Cliff Harvey (N)
      candidate for Weston Mayor
    33. Peggy Hassler (Non)
    34. Kate Hatfield (Non)
      candidate for Frontenac Mayor
    35. Loretha V. Hayden (N)
    36. Kristina L. Hazley (Non)
    37. Mike Hazlett (N)
    38. Kevin Heaton (N)
    39. Greg Hefele (Non)
    40. Birk Heimann (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    41. Jane Heine (Non)
    42. Karl J. Heinz (Non)
    43. Ben Helton (Non)
    44. Justin Hendee (Non)
    45. Laurie Henderson (Non)
    46. Yolonda Fountain Henderson (Non)
    47. Gerard J. Henke (Non)
    48. Jim Hennessey (Non)
      candidate for Cottleville Mayor
    49. William (Bill) Hennessy (Non)
      candidate for O'Fallon Mayor
    50. Clayton Henry (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    51. Robert L. Hensley (Non)
      candidate for Velda City Mayor
    52. Sherri Hensley (Non)
    53. Chuck Henss (N)
    54. Alexander (Alex) Herman (Non)
    55. Gary Heskett (Non)
    56. Michael Hicks (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    57. Kimberly Higginbottom
    58. John C. Higgins (N)
    59. J. Brian Hill
    60. William (Bill) Hillmer (Non)
    61. Aaron Hilmer (Non)
    62. Jagdish L. Hinduja (Non)
    63. Roger Hines (Non)
    64. Dave Hinman (Non)
    65. Brian T. Hinson (Non)
    66. Tom Hobday (Non)
    67. Shannon Hoch (Non)
    68. Brian J. Hochstein (N)
    69. Roger Hoeckelmann (Non)
    70. Raymond Hoelting (Non)
    71. Scott Hogsett (N)
    72. Ron Holdgrafer
    73. Ken Holdinghausen (Non)
    74. Anna Hollins (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    75. Dan Holloway
    76. Steve Holloway (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    77. Leno Holmes (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Collector
    78. Susan C. Holmes (Non)
    79. Dan Holt
    80. Shanon Holt (Non)
    81. Joseph G. Holtmeier (Non)
    82. Mark Hood (Non)
    83. Daryl G. Hook
    84. Clinton David Hooker (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    85. Katherine Jean Hooker (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    86. Vicki Jo (Schuenemeyer) Hooper (Non)
    87. Jane A. Hoover (N)
    88. Deborah A. (Debbie) Hopper (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    89. Paul D. Horn (Non)
    90. Harold E. Horner (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 1
    91. Robert Hoskinson
    92. Stephen Houck
    93. Bob Howell (Non)
      candidate for O'Fallon Mayor
    94. John M. Howell, Jr. (Non)
    95. Mary Howerton (Non)
    96. Michael Hubbard (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    97. Tammika Hubbard (Dem)
    98. Brian Huber (Non)
    99. Courtney Huff (Non)
    100. John Hughes (Non)
    101. Adrianne Hulvey (Non)
    102. Frank Hunt (N)
    103. Matthew Hunt
    104. Jennifer Kinsler Hunter (Non)
    105. Dan Hurt (Non)
    106. Michael N. Hutcherson (Non)
    107. Terry L. Huxel (Non)
    108. Shirley Hyatt
  9. I
    1. Tonyea Inglis
    2. Robert Irvin
    3. David Irwin
    4. Henry Iwenofu (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
  10. J
    1. Nicholas C. Jackalone (N)
    2. Brian K. Jackson (Non)
      candidate for Beverly Hills Mayor
    3. David Lee Jackson (Non)
    4. Jimmy Jackson (Non)
    5. Leroy Jackson (Non)
    6. Chris Jacob (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    7. Carolyn Jaeger (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    8. Margaret P. James
      candidate for Liberty Treasurer
    9. Jason C. Jarvis (Non)
    10. Ken Jaseckas (Non)
    11. Marvin Jeffers (Non)
      candidate for Pevely Mayor
    12. Daniel Jeffries (N)
    13. Amy Marie Jennewein (Non)
    14. Alice Jensen (Non)
    15. Aaron Jimenez (Non)
    16. Cameron Johnson (Non)
    17. Carol Johnson (Non)
    18. Don Johnson (Non)
    19. Edward J. (Ed) Johnson (Non)
    20. Judith Johnson
    21. Ronald E. Johnson (N)
    22. Ruth Johnson
    23. Stephen Johnson (Non)
    24. Andrew Jones (Rep)
      candidate for St. Louis Mayor
    25. Chris Jones (Non)
    26. Darryl Jones (Non)
      candidate for Pine Lawn Mayor
    27. Ella Jones (Non)
      candidate for Ferguson Mayor
    28. Ken Jones (Non)
    29. Leonard D. Jones, Jr. (N)
      candidate for Grandview Mayor
    30. Marvalda Jones (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Mayor
    31. Matt Jones (Non)
    32. Mike Jones (Non)
    33. Miranda Jones (Non)
    34. Miranda Jones (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    35. Reggie Jones (Non)
      candidate for Dellwood Mayor
    36. Ronda L. Jones
    37. Susan R. Jones (Non)
    38. Tim Jones (Non)
    39. Walter Scott Jones
    40. Helen R. Jones-Fryer (Non)
    41. Fred W. Jost (Non)
    42. Patrick J. Jugo (Non)
      candidate for Maplewood Mayor
  11. K
    1. Dan Kaestner (Non)
      candidate for Wilbur Park Trustee
    2. Katie Kalinka
    3. Jackie Kam-Blackard (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    4. Janet Karrenbrock (Non)
    5. Elmer Kauffmann (Non)
    6. Chad Kavanaugh (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    7. Jerry Kaylor (N)
    8. Ben Kumar Keathley (Non)
    9. Mike Keehnast (Non)
    10. R. C. Keeton
    11. Cody Kelley (Non)
    12. Kevin Kellogg
    13. (Daniel F.) Dan Kemper (Non)
    14. Rodney Kenagy (N)
    15. Joseph D. Kenney Sr. (N)
    16. Don Kerns (N)
    17. Bryan Kiefer (Non)
    18. Wade Hugh Kiefer (N)
    19. Tom Kiely (Non)
    20. Kathleen (Kathy) Kienstra (Non)
    21. Tammy Kilgore
      candidate for Mosby Alderman Ward 2
    22. Alfred Kilpatrick (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustee
    23. Kathleen Kimberlin (N)
    24. Leonard Keith Kinder (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    25. Brenda L. King (Non)
    26. John E. P. King
    27. Russell King (Non)
    28. Robert Kircher
      candidate for Drexel Mayor
    29. Kathy Kitchen (Non)
    30. David Kite (Non)
      candidate for De Soto School Board
    31. Tiffany Klassen
    32. Bart Joseph Klein (N)
    33. Jim Kleinschmidt (Non)
    34. Don Kleyh
    35. Cali Kliewer
    36. Kevin Klingerman (Non)
    37. Jerry Klipsch (Non)
    38. Leslie Knight (Non)
    39. Ellen Knoernschild (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    40. James W. Knowles, III (Non)
      candidate for Ferguson Mayor
    41. Kimberly Knox (Non)
    42. Jane Kolb (Non)
    43. Janet Kolb (Non)
    44. Tracy Komo (Non)
    45. Stan Kovarik (Non)
    46. Thomas Kramer (Non)
    47. Craig Krebbs (N)
    48. Tommy Kreuger (Non)
    49. Lyda Krewson (Dem)
      candidate for St. Louis Mayor
    50. Diane Krizek (N)
    51. Cheryl Kross (Non)
    52. Daniel C. Kroupa (Non)
    53. Charles Kuchar (Non)
    54. Steve Kuczka (Non)
    55. Jeff Kuehn (Non)
  12. L
    1. Hannah Donelle Lachance (Grn)
    2. Kenneth A. Lamaar (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    3. Scott A. Lamaster (N)
    4. Terry E. Landers (N)
    5. Bradley G. Landwehr (Non)
    6. Patrick Lane (Non)
    7. Rick Lane (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    8. Jane Langa (Non)
    9. David W. Lange (Non)
      candidate for Marthasville Mayor
    10. Mary Lange (Non)
    11. Mary S. Langner
    12. Norman K. Larkey Sr.
    13. Norman K. Larkey Sr.
    14. Joseph W. Larrew (Non)
    15. Bryan Larson (Non)
    16. Michael Larson (N)
      candidate for Sugar Creek Mayor
    17. Jennifer Laudie
      candidate for Mosby Alderman Ward 1
    18. Ellen Lawrence (Non)
    19. Robin Leach (Non)
    20. Jim Leahy (Non)
    21. Jean Lee
    22. Kisha Lee (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    23. Frank Lemay (N)
    24. George Lenard (Non)
    25. Doug Lennie
    26. Orlando Lewis, Jr. (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    27. Donald D. Licklider (Non)
      candidate for Weldon Spring Mayor
    28. Susan Liley (Non)
      candidate for De Soto School Board
    29. Richard Lintz (Non)
    30. Nathan Lipe (Non)
    31. Marty A. Little (Non)
    32. Steve Lochmoeller (Non)
    33. Terry E. Lodahl
    34. Randy Logan (Non)
      candidate for Chesterfield Mayor
    35. Michael Lohden (Non)
    36. Phillip Lollar (N)
    37. Alan Long
      candidate for Randolph Mayor
    38. Sal Loporto (N)
    39. Cathy Carlock Lorenz (Non)
    40. Jimmy Loveless (Non)
    41. Bill Lowe
    42. Dee Lowe
    43. Wesley Lowther (N)
    44. Patricia Lueker (Non)
      candidate for Leslie Trustee
    45. Charles Luisetti (Non)
    46. August Luther
    47. Jim Lynch (N)
      candidate for Raytown City Marshall
  13. M
    1. Rose Mack (Non)
    2. Richard J. Magee (Non)
      candidate for Glendale Mayor
    3. Nalini S. Mahadevan (Non)
    4. Terilee Mahurin
    5. Matt Mallinson (N)
      candidate for Sugar Creek Mayor
    6. Tyler Malone (Non)
      candidate for Whiteside Trustee
    7. John T. Maloney (N)
    8. Michael Mancini (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    9. Michael Margraf (Non)
    10. Steve Markus (Non)
    11. Jaime Marsh
    12. Paul Marti (Non)
      candidate for Oakland Mayor
    13. Douglas B. Martin (N)
      candidate for Lone Jack Mayor
    14. Kevin M. Martin (Non)
    15. Lelia Martin (Non)
    16. Margot M. Martin (Non)
      candidate for Frontenac Mayor
    17. Sam Martin
    18. Sarah Wood Martin (Dem)
    19. Timothy Martin (Non)
      candidate for De Soto School Board
    20. Brittany Martinez (N)
    21. Phil Martiszus (Non)
    22. Scott Masters (Non)
    23. James Mauller (Non)
    24. Robert (Bobby) Maupin (Non)
    25. Joe Maurath (Non)
      candidate for Fenton Mayor
    26. Jennifer Maxwell (Non)
    27. Nancy K. Maxwell (Non)
    28. Scott May (Non)
    29. Terry Mayfield
      candidate for Drexel Mayor
    30. Charlee McBride (Non)
    31. Anthony P. McCarthy (N)
    32. Cynthia Pender McCarthy (Non)
    33. Dan D. McCarthy (Non)
    34. Aarin McClelland
    35. Arlene V. McClendon (Non)
    36. Carmen McClendon-Roberts (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    37. Kyron McClure (N)
    38. Roxanna McClure
    39. Allen McCoy (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    40. Larry J. McCue (N)
    41. Mike McCulloch (Non)
    42. Dale McDonald (Non)
    43. Allen C. McDonnell (Non)
    44. Norman B. McFadden (Non)
    45. Johnathan McFarland (Grn)
      candidate for St. Louis Mayor
    46. Michael McGarity (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    47. Teona McGhaw-Boure' (Non)
    48. Barb McGlenn (Non)
    49. Timothy McGovern (Non)
    50. Larry W. McGowen (Non)
    51. Barbara McGuinness (Non)
    52. Birdie McKee (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    53. Joe McKee (Non)
    54. Michael W. McMenus (N)
    55. Margo McNeil (Non)
    56. Judy McPherson (Non)
    57. Susan McRill
    58. Tandra McWright (Non)
    59. Michael Meagher (Non)
    60. Rick Medill (N)
    61. Nancy E. Medvick (Non)
    62. Marvin Megee (N)
    63. Peter N. Meisinger (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    64. Hank Melhorn (N)
    65. Don Menkhus (Non)
    66. Ruth Mesimer
    67. Michael Mester (Non)
    68. Gerald L. Metts (Non)
      candidate for Pine Lawn Mayor
    69. Nancy J. Mewes (Non)
    70. James F. Meyer (Non)
    71. Leo Meyer (Non)
    72. Walter O. Meyer (Non)
    73. Kevin R. Meyers (N)
    74. Fred Meyland-Smith (Non)
    75. Ryan C. Miano (Non)
    76. Lynne Midyett (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    77. J. C. (Chuck) Mikulich (N)
    78. Tony Mikulus (Non)
    79. Lenora Miles (N)
    80. Scott Miles (N)
      candidate for Lake Lotawana Mayor
    81. Tarrole Milfeld (Non)
      candidate for De Soto School Board
    82. Gary Miller (Non)
    83. Nona Miller (Non)
    84. Randy Kirk Miller (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    85. Scott Miller (Non)
      candidate for Leslie Trustee
    86. Steve Miller (Non)
    87. Jeremiah Millett (Non)
    88. Marsha Mills (Non)
    89. Terry Mills
      candidate for Liberty Auditor
    90. Bonnaye Mims (N)
    91. Carol Minton (Non)
    92. Bettye A. Mitchell (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    93. Jeffrey A. Mohesky (Non)
    94. Bill Monroe (Non)
    95. Scott Monsees (N)
    96. Joe Monteleone (Non)
    97. Tim Montgomery (Non)
    98. Anthony Mooney (Non)
    99. Jon Mooneyham
    100. Barry R. Moore
      candidate for Missouri City Mayor
    101. Craig Stephen Moore (Non)
    102. Dion Moore (Non)
    103. Duane H. Moore (Non)
    104. Effie Moore (Non)
    105. Kausta Moore (I)
    106. Larry Moore (N)
    107. Rae Moore
    108. Rick Moore (N)
    109. Brent D. Moreland (Non)
    110. Ray Morgan
    111. Tom Moriarty
    112. David Joe Morris
    113. Diarra K. Morris (Non)
    114. Dwayne Morrison
      candidate for Mosby Alderman Ward 1
    115. Brooks G. Moseley (N)
    116. Steven Moseley (Non)
    117. Gene Moses (Non)
      candidate for De Soto School Board
    118. Danny Muchmore (N)
    119. Larry Muench (Non)
    120. Albert (Skip) Muller
    121. Dawn E. Mullins (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    122. Bill Mumford
    123. Khalil Abdul Mumin (Non)
    124. Carol Murdock (N)
    125. Ryan N. Murdock (N)
    126. Beth Murphy (Dem)
    127. Daniel Murphy (Non)
    128. Carleen Murray (Non)
    129. Austin Myers (Non)
    130. Nathan M. Myers (Non)
    131. Ryan Myers (N)
  14. N
    1. Dennis A. Nahnsen (Non)
    2. Bob Nation (Non)
      candidate for Chesterfield Mayor
    3. Christopher C. Natsch (Non)
    4. Blake Nay (Non)
    5. Jan Nelson (Non)
    6. Karen Nelson (Non)
    7. Rick Nelson (Non)
    8. Andrew Nemeth (Non)
    9. Janet M. Neustadt (Non)
    10. Charles (Charley) Newhouse (Non)
    11. Ken Newhouse (Non)
    12. James (Jim) Newman (Non)
    13. Thomas (Tom) Newport (Non)
    14. Chad Edward Nicholas (Non)
    15. Bob Nichols (Non)
    16. Casey Nichols
    17. Dale Edward Nichols (Non)
    18. Jan Nichols (N)
    19. Abigail Niebling (Rep)
    20. No other candidates filed
    21. Joan Noel (Non)
    22. Joseph R. Noeth (Non)
      candidate for Flordell Hills Mayor
    23. Bernice Nolan (Non)
    24. Barbara Norris
    25. Jeffery Wayne Norris
    26. Joni Norris (Non)
    27. Derek R. Novel (Non)
    28. Donna J. Nuccio
    29. Drew Null (Non)
  15. O
    1. Tom O'Brien (Non)
    2. Keily O'Connor
    3. Dee O'Neill (Non)
    4. Charlotte A Obermeyer (N)
    5. David W Obermeyer (N)
    6. Philip A. Oehlerking (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    7. Michael A. Oetterer (Non)
    8. Michelle Ohley (Non)
    9. Mary Ann Ohms (Non)
    10. Thomas (Tom) Robert Oldenburg (Dem)
    11. Eric Oman (Non)
    12. Robert (Bob) Oreskovic (Non)
    13. Diane Orsita (N)
    14. Gail Orstad (N)
    15. Angie Oshia (Non)
    16. Steven Kenneth Osterloh, Sr. (Non)
    17. Alicia Ott (Non)
    18. Philip Otte (N)
    19. Jeff Ottenlips (Non)
    20. Joseph Thomas Otto (N)
    21. Roberta Ousley (Non)
    22. David Owens (Non)
    23. Ryan Dean Ozinga (Non)
  16. P
    1. Rich Palmer (Non)
    2. Jennifer Pangborn (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    3. George Panhorst (Non)
      candidate for New Haven Mayor
    4. Cary Parker (Non)
      candidate for Gerald Mayor
    5. Bob Parkin (Non)
    6. Margaret (Meg) Parks (Non)
    7. Quinn Parks (Grn)
    8. Norvel Paro (Non)
    9. Steve Paro (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    10. Robert Parson, Jr. (Non)
    11. Margaret (Margie) Passmore (Non)
    12. Jeffrey A. Patke (Non)
    13. Mary Patterson (Non)
    14. Veronica Patton (Non)
    15. Warren L. Paul, Jr. (Non)
    16. Donna Paulette-Thurman (Non)
    17. James A. Paunovich (Non)
      candidate for Calverton Park Mayor
    18. Shane Pellerin (Non)
    19. John Pellerito (Non)
    20. Robert J. Pelton (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Trustee
    21. Jim Pepper (Non)
    22. Terry Perren (Non)
    23. David A. Perry (Non)
    24. Tracey Perry (Non)
    25. Justin Perryman (Non)
    26. James R. Person
    27. Ed Peterein (Non)
    28. Gary L. Peterein (Non)
    29. Kent H. Peterson
    30. M. Beth Petry (Non)
    31. Frankie Petty
      candidate for Glenaire Mayor
    32. Mike Pheney (Non)
    33. Harold A. Phillips
    34. Murray Phillips (Non)
    35. David Picarella (Non)
    36. Deidre M. Pickens (Non)
    37. Jeremy Scott Picker (Non)
    38. Curt Pierce (Non)
    39. Howard Pierce (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    40. Jeffrey D. Piersol (Non)
    41. Ronald Pierson (Non)
    42. William H. (Bill) Pinkston (Non)
    43. Elizabeth Plank (N)
    44. David Plufka (Non)
    45. Greg Plumb (N)
    46. Amy Poelker (Non)
    47. Tim Pogue (Non)
      candidate for Ballwin Mayor
    48. Ross Poile
      candidate for Holt Mayor
    49. Ronald Pointer (Non)
    50. Alvin Poisal
    51. Garvis M. Pollard (Non)
    52. Michelle Pommer (Non)
    53. Jessica Ponder (Non)
    54. Cynthia (Cindy) Pool (Non)
    55. Laura Pope
    56. Ron Porter (N)
    57. Chris A. Pottebaum, Sr. (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustee
    58. Michael Potter (Non)
    59. Tony Pousosa (Non)
      candidate for Green Park Mayor
    60. Michael Povich (Non)
    61. Sharon Powell
    62. Erica Powers (Non)
    63. Robert Prado (Non)
    64. Andrette C. Prather
    65. Darlys Preslar (Non)
    66. Emma (Jean) Pretto (Non)
    67. Jack Price (Non)
    68. Stephanie Price (Non)
    69. Joyce Priddy (N)
    70. Nicole Priest (Non)
    71. Carl Pritchett (Non)
      candidate for Miramiguoa Trustee
    72. Raychel C. Proudie (Non)
    73. Annmarie Puhan (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    74. Chelena Pye (Non)
  17. Q
    1. Rocky E. Queen (N)
    2. Ken M. Quennoz, Sr. (Non)
    3. Jeff Quibell (N)
    4. Kyle D. Quick (Non)
    5. Carl J. Quijas (N)
    6. Kevin M. Quinlisk (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Hills Mayor
  18. R
    1. Keith Rabenberg (Non)
    2. Elizabeth A. (Betsy) Rachel (Non)
    3. Catherine (Cathy) Ragland (Non)
    4. Keith Leroy Ragsdale (Non)
    5. Gregg Rahn (Non)
    6. Kenneth James Ramsey (Non)
    7. Thomas Ramsey, Jr. (Non)
    8. Michael Randazzo (Non)
    9. Damon Randolph (N)
    10. Tracy Rasmussen (N)
    11. Vincent F. Ratchford (Non)
    12. Richard Ray (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    13. Veronika Ray
    14. Lori Lancaster Redwine
    15. James Ira Reece (Non)
    16. Angela J. Reed
    17. Cole A. Reed (N)
    18. Jerry Reed (Non)
    19. Marcieta D. Reed (Non)
    20. Dennis Reed, Jr. (Non)
    21. Bob Reinagel (Non)
      candidate for Green Park Mayor
    22. Tom Reintjes
    23. Heather Reiter (Non)
    24. Stephanie Reynolds (Non)
    25. Norman (Norm) A. Rhea (Non)
    26. Rita Rhoads (N)
    27. Tamara Jo Rhomberg (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    28. Minnie Rhymes (Non)
    29. Larry Rice (I)
      candidate for St. Louis Mayor
    30. David Rice, Jr. (Non)
    31. Peggy Richardson (Non)
    32. Tim Richardson (Non)
    33. Doug Richmond (N)
    34. William J. Richter (Non)
      candidate for West Alton Mayor
    35. David C. Rinaldi
    36. Nathan Roach (Non)
    37. Rick Roan (N)
    38. Kevin Roberson
    39. Cheryl Milton Roberts (Non)
    40. Dorothy Tucker Roberts (N)
    41. Julia Roberts (Non)
    42. Barry Robertson
    43. Alvin Robinson (Non)
    44. Gregory L. Robinson (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    45. Jerome C. Robinson (Non)
    46. Kenneth Robinson (Non)
    47. Lori Robinson (Non)
    48. Linda Robson (Non)
    49. Gregg Roby (Non)
      candidate for Crestwood Mayor
    50. Joe Roddy (Dem)
    51. James Rodgers (N)
    52. Mike Roemerman (Non)
    53. Paul E. Roettger (Non)
    54. Dorothy Rohde-Collins (Non)
    55. Nathan Rohr (Non)
    56. Vickie L. Rolape (Non)
    57. Robert (Bob) Ronkoski (Non)
    58. Daniel Thomas Rose (Non)
    59. Michael J. Rose (Non)
    60. Pam Ross (Non)
    61. Daniel L Ross, Jr. (Non)
    62. Nancy (Everett) Roth (N)
    63. Dan Rouchka
    64. Dan Rowden (Non)
    65. Ryan Ruckel (Non)
      candidate for Winfield Mayor
    66. Edward L. Rulo, Jr. (Non)
    67. Michael Rush (Non)
    68. Robbin R. Russell (Non)
    69. Beverly Sue Ryan
    70. Shauna Ryan
  19. S
    1. Jeanine Sabatino (Non)
    2. Robert R. (Bob) Saettele (Non)
    3. Stanley J. Sagehorn (N)
    4. Mike Salsman (Non)
    5. Geno Salvati (Non)
    6. Daniel Sampson (Non)
    7. Bill Sanders
    8. Mark A. Sanders
    9. Benjamin J. Sansone (Non)
    10. Anthony (Tony) Saper
    11. Scott Saunders (Non)
    12. Steven L. Sanders (N)
    13. Scott L. Sawtell
    14. Joe Scalzitti (Non)
    15. Roland E. Scanlan
    16. Lori Scarlett (Non)
    17. Paul Schaffer (Non)
    18. Eugene R. (Gene) Schaper (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    19. Mary Scheble (Non)
    20. Constance L. Schicker (Non)
    21. Honora Schiller (Non)
    22. Linda K. Schilly (Non)
    23. Bing Schimmelpfenning
    24. Michael Schinner (Non)
      candidate for Miramiguoa Trustee
    25. Melissa Schippel (N)
    26. John Schlereth (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    27. Eric Schleuter (Non)
      candidate for Warrenton Mayor
    28. Sherry Schlichtig (Non)
    29. Don H. Schlitt (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    30. David Schmidt (Non)
    31. Mark Schmidt (Non)
    32. Sheri Schmitt (Non)
    33. Michael Schneller (N)
    34. Jon Schuessler (Non)
    35. Thomas F. Schuessler (Non)
    36. Doug Schukar (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    37. Thomas J. Schulte
    38. F. Scott Schultz (Non)
    39. Peter J. Schultz
    40. John J. Schuster (Non)
    41. Joseph Schuster (Non)
    42. Donald Lee Schuttenberg (Non)
    43. Frances (Franci) Schwartz (Non)
    44. Cindy Schwegmann (Non)
    45. Kathy Schweikert (Non)
    46. Ron Sconce (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 1
    47. Kelly K. Scott (N)
    48. Latoya Scott (Non)
    49. Forrest Scruggs
    50. Tammie Scullin (Non)
    51. William (Bill) Seamon (Non)
    52. Charles T. Sears
    53. Harvey Seely
      candidate for Liberty Constable
    54. John Seimears
    55. Norman Seithel (Non)
    56. Mark Seymour (N)
    57. Russ Shackelford (Non)
    58. Mike Shamia (Non)
    59. Tammy Shea (Non)
    60. Farrakhan Shegog (Non)
    61. Heather Marie Shelton
    62. Nancy Shelton
    63. Sharon Sherwood (N)
    64. Kristi Shewell
    65. Mia A. Shields (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    66. Mike Shilharvey (Non)
      candidate for Warrenton Mayor
    67. Michael C. Short (Non)
    68. David L. Shrout (N)
    69. Sonya M. Shryock (Non)
    70. Eric Shumate
    71. Carol J. Shutt
    72. Gary Siebert (Non)
    73. Dennis Siener (Non)
    74. Nicholas Sigmund (Non)
    75. Mary Karen Sikorski (Non)
    76. Leo Simmons (Non)
    77. Janet D. Simms (Non)
    78. Ken Simpson (Non)
    79. Ted Simpson (Non)
    80. Ciera L. Simril (Non)
    81. Mary G. Singleton (Non)
    82. Wes Sir (Non)
    83. Christian Sizemore
    84. Steven Skodak (Non)
    85. David Slater
      candidate for Pleasant Valley Mayor
    86. Michael Wayne Smalley Jr. (N)
    87. Benton Cornell Smith (Non)
    88. Buffy Smith (N)
    89. Dennis D. Smith (N)
    90. Gene A. Smith (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    91. James Smith
    92. Nakisha Smith (Non)
    93. Paul Smith
    94. Wayne Smith (Non)
    95. Tad C. Snell
    96. Andrew Sobey, Jr. (Non)
    97. Earl Soetaert (N)
    98. Dennis Soetebier (Non)
    99. David Soine
    100. Mike Sommer (Non)
    101. Chris Soule (N)
    102. Justin Spanier (Non)
    103. Amargia (Marge) Sparks
    104. Genelle Speed-Hale (Non)
    105. Mark Spence (Non)
    106. Amanda Spencer
    107. Lindsay M. Spencer (Non)
    108. Nancy F. Spewak (Non)
      candidate for Ladue Mayor
    109. Antree Spikener (I)
    110. Marty D. Spikener (I)
    111. Grant Sportsman (N)
    112. Laura E. Sprehe (Non)
    113. Bernard A. Squitieri (Non)
    114. Lawrence D. St. Cin, Jr. (Non)
    115. David Stahlman (Non)
    116. William (Bill) Stallard (N)
    117. Mark R. Stallmann (Non)
    118. Adam P. Stanek (Non)
    119. John R. Stansberry
    120. Doug Stark
    121. Andrew Starkebaum
    122. Michael E. Starks, Sr. (Non)
    123. Rosalind R. Steel (Non)
    124. Rick Steigerwald (Non)
    125. Rick Steingruby (Non)
    126. Vickie Stephens (N)
    127. Tom Steuby (Non)
    128. Eric Stevens
    129. Isabel Stevens (N)
    130. Mike Stevens (N)
    131. Brice Stewart (N)
    132. Richard Stewart
    133. Scott Stewart (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    134. Sydney L. Stewart
    135. Werner C. Stichling (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    136. Mark Robert Stief (Non)
    137. Donald Stielow
    138. John J. Stiles (Non)
    139. Greg Stine (Non)
    140. Kirk Stobart (N)
    141. Bruce Stocker (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    142. Gary Stocklaufer
    143. Terry Stone (N)
    144. Samantha Stormer (Non)
    145. Collin Stosberg
    146. Julie Stout
    147. Orville L. Stout, III (Non)
    148. Thomas Strannigan III (N)
      candidate for Lake Lotawana Mayor
    149. Maggie M. Strong (Non)
    150. Lee Stubbs (N)
    151. John Stuby
    152. Robert Michael Suchman (Non)
    153. Diana Sullivan (Non)
      candidate for Byrnes Mill Mayor
    154. Vernon Sullivan (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    155. Willie (James) Surgeon (Non)
    156. De Surma (N)
    157. Carol Suter
    158. Aaron Sutton (Non)
    159. Hal Swaney (N)
    160. Matt Swanson (Non)
    161. W. L. Swearingin
  20. T
    1. Sherri K. Talbott (Non)
    2. Tim Tallent (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan School Board
    3. Charlotte Tatum (Non)
    4. Janet Taylor (Non)
    5. Stanley B. Taylor (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    6. Warren (Butch) Taylor (Non)
    7. Dawn Tedrick (Non)
    8. Jimmy Terbrock (Non)
    9. Robert (Bob) Terry (Non)
    10. Andy Teschendorf (Non)
    11. R. Sean Thacker
      candidate for Archie Mayor
    12. Aaron D. Thatcher (N)
    13. Susan Thatcher (Non)
    14. Brad Thomas (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    15. Everett R. Thomas (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Mayor
    16. Willie J. Thomas (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    17. Gary A. Thompson (N)
    18. Greg M. Thompson
    19. Patty Thompson (Non)
    20. Mike Thorne (Non)
    21. Christopher A. Thornton (Non)
      candidate for Brentwood Mayor
    22. Tim Thuston (Non)
    23. Richie Tiberghien (Non)
    24. Marty Tiefenbrunn (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan School Board
    25. Michael L. Till, II (N)
    26. Anthony Tiller (Non)
    27. Abigail Tippin (Non)
    28. Pam Tisher (Non)
    29. Dennis Todd (N)
    30. Jeff Todd (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    31. Sarah Toedebusch (Non)
    32. David L. Tolliver (Non)
    33. Leslie T. Tolliver (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    34. Cary Tonioli (Non)
    35. James E. Toothman (Non)
    36. Nancy Lee Totton (N)
    37. Reginald Townsend
    38. Mike Travaglini (Non)
    39. Alexis Travers (Non)
    40. Adam Travis
    41. Nick J. Treadway (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    42. Steve Triplett (Non)
    43. Doris Trojcak (Non)
    44. Matt E. Trower (Non)
    45. Lois Truman (Non)
    46. Rodger Tucker (Non)
    47. Retta (Susan) Tuggle (Non)
    48. Kristofer P. Turnbow
    49. David J. Turner
    50. Gary M. Turner (Non)
    51. Mike Twellman (Non)
    52. Joyce Ann Twiggs (Non)
    53. Sharon Tyus (Dem)
  21. U
    1. Thomas Matthew Uhl (Non)
    2. David L. Ullery
    3. David L. Ullery
    4. Olimes Underwood (Non)
  22. V
    1. Joseph (Joe) Vaccaro (Dem)
    2. Karen Valdez (Non)
    3. Bill Van Buskirk (N)
    4. Cindy L. Vaugh (Non)
    5. Terence E. Vaughan
    6. Darrel Vaught (Non)
    7. Jean M. Vedvig (Non)
    8. Robert (Bobby) Venz (Non)
    9. Mike Vernaci (Non)
    10. Ryan Vescovi
    11. David Vest (N)
    12. Julie Vest (N)
    13. Vincent (Vince) Via (Non)
    14. Arthur Viehland (Non)
    15. Janet R. Viehland (Non)
    16. Deborah J. Vincent (Non)
    17. Clyde Voelkerding, Jr. (Non)
    18. Neal Vohsen (Non)
      candidate for Wilbur Park Trustee
    19. Gary Voss (Non)
    20. Natalie Vowell (Non)
    21. Josh Voyles (Non)
      candidate for Fenton Mayor
  23. W
    1. Roy Wade (Non)
    2. Jill Wagner (Non)
    3. Mark Wagoner (N)
      candidate for Camden Point Mayor
    4. Aaron Wahl (Non)
    5. Michael Wakeman
    6. Carla Walker (Non)
    7. Casey Walker (N)
    8. Eddie Walker (Non)
    9. Brian P. Wallner (Non)
    10. Elwyn M. Walls (Non)
      candidate for Pine Lawn Mayor
    11. Greg Walters (N)
    12. Brian Walton
    13. Dawn M. Warner (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    14. Mark D. Warner (Non)
    15. Kim Washington (Non)
    16. Susan Watermann (Non)
    17. Carmen Watkins-Austell (Non)
    18. Cindy Watson (Non)
    19. Jeff Watt
    20. Christy Watz (Non)
    21. Dennis Watz (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan Mayor
    22. Dan Weakley
    23. Levi Weaver (N)
    24. Dana Webb (N)
    25. William (Ace) Webb (N)
    26. Jeff Weber
    27. Nelson O. Weber (Non)
    28. Ron Weeks (Non)
    29. Myrna Weese (N)
    30. Brandon Wegge (Non)
    31. Mark Wehner (Non)
    32. Virgil L. Weideman (Non)
    33. Maxine Weil (Non)
      candidate for Olivette City Council
    34. Gene T. Weiss (Non)
    35. Joseph Wells
    36. Mike Wells (Non)
    37. Stewart Wells
    38. Tracie J. Welsh (Non)
    39. Joe Wendling (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    40. Laurie Wenzel (Non)
    41. Amanda Werremeyer (Non)
    42. Tony Wessler (Non)
    43. Mary West (Non)
    44. Sabrina Westfall-Lumpkins (Non)
    45. Abduraqeeb (AJ) White (Non)
    46. Diana M. White (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    47. Diane V. White (Non)
    48. Gracie White (Non)
    49. Irelan Eugene White (Non)
    50. Matthew J. White (Non)
    51. Leslie L. Whiteside
      candidate for Archie Mayor
    52. Richard F Whiteside, III (Non)
    53. Bernard Whitley (Non)
    54. Brian T. Whitley (N)
    55. Dennis L. Whitmore (Non)
      candidate for Twin Oaks Alderman
    56. Priscilla Lee Whitt (N)
    57. Jeffery J. Whitteaker (Non)
    58. Carol E. Whitworth
      candidate for Liberty Constable
    59. Bart Whorton (N)
    60. David M. Wieda (Non)
    61. Michael A. Wiegand (Non)
      candidate for Eureka Marshal
    62. Daniel Wilburn (Non)
    63. Joseph E. Wilhite (Non)
      candidate for Wilbur Park Trustee
    64. Kyle Wilkey (Non)
    65. Anjanee' (Ann) Wilkins (Non)
    66. Keat Wilkins (Non)
      candidate for Oakland Mayor
    67. Corey Wilkinson
    68. Dan I. Williams (Non)
    69. Josh Williams (Non)
    70. Judy Williams
      candidate for Garden City Mayor
    71. Kenneth Williams (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    72. Lamont Williams (Non)
    73. Harold (Sonny) Wilson (Non)
    74. Lynda S. Wilson (N)
      candidate for Northmoor Mayor
    75. Melissa Wilson
    76. Russell Wilson (N)
    77. Terry Wilson (Non)
    78. Terry Wilson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    79. Theresa Wilson (N)
    80. Gail M. Winham (Non)
      candidate for Winchester Mayor
    81. Mark Winings (Non)
    82. Mark F. Wittich (Non)
    83. Mary K. Wofford (Non)
    84. Stephen Paul Woodruff (Non)
    85. Gary Lee Woods (Non)
    86. Cathy Wooldridge (Non)
    87. Aimee Worley (N)
    88. Jill Marie Worstell (N)
    89. Adrian Wright (Non)
    90. Ann L. Wright (Non)
      candidate for Black Jack Treasurer
    91. Lynn Wright (Non)
    92. Douglas P. Wylie (N)
  24. Y
    1. Kyle Yarber
    2. Kim York
    3. Angie J. Young (Non)
    4. Carolyn D. Young (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    5. Justin Young (Non)
    6. William R. Young (N)
      candidate for Lake Tapawingo Mayor
    7. Brenda C. Youngblood (Non)
    8. Dixie Youngers (N)
  25. Z
    1. No other candidate filed (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustee
    2. Carol Zander (Non)
      candidate for Mackenzie Trustee
    3. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Archie Mayor
    4. Write-in (N)
    5. Write-in (N)
    6. Write-in (N)
    7. Write-in (N)
    8. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Belton Mayor
    9. Write-in (N)
    10. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Drexel Mayor
    11. Write-in (N)
      candidate for East Lynne Mayor
    12. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Garden City Mayor
    13. Write-in (N)
    14. Write-in (N)
    15. Write-in (N)
    16. Write-in (N)
    17. Write-in (N)
    18. Write-in (N)
    19. Write-in (N)
    20. Write-in (N)
    21. Write-in (N)
    22. Write-in (N)
    23. Write-in (N)
    24. Write-in (N)
    25. Write-in (N)
    26. Write-in (N)
    27. Write-in (N)
    28. Write-in (N)
    29. Write-in (N)
    30. Write-in (N)
    31. Write-in (N)
    32. Write-in (N)
    33. Write-in (N)
    34. Write-in (N)
    35. Write-in (N)
    36. Write-in (N)
    37. Write-in (N)
    38. Write-in (N)
    39. Write-in (N)
    40. Write-in (N)
    41. Write-in (N)
    42. Write-in (N)
    43. Write-in (N)
    44. Write-in (N)
    45. Write-in (N)
    46. Write-in (N)
    47. Write-in (N)
    48. Write-in (N)
    49. Write-in (N)
    50. Write-in (N)
    51. Write-in (N)
    52. Write-in (N)
    53. Write-in (N)
    54. Write-in (N)
    55. Write-in (N)
    56. Write-in (N)
    57. Write-in (N)
    58. Write-in (N)
    59. Write-in (N)
    60. Write-in (N)
    61. Write-in (N)
    62. Write-in (N)
    63. Write-in (N)
    64. Write-in (N)
    65. Write-in (N)
    66. Write-in (N)
    67. Write-in (N)
    68. Write-in (N)
    69. Write-in (N)
    70. Write-in (N)
    71. Write-in (N)
    72. Write-in (N)
    73. Write-in (N)
    74. Write-in (N)
    75. Write-in (N)
    76. Write-in (N)
    77. Write-in (N)
    78. Write-in (N)
    79. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Liberty Treasurer
    80. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Randolph Mayor
    81. Write-in (N)
    82. Write-in (N)
    83. Write-in (N)
    84. Write-in (N)
    85. Write-in (N)
    86. Write-in (N)
    87. Write-in (N)
    88. Write-in (N)
    89. Write-in (N)
    90. Write-in (N)
    91. Write-in (N)
    92. Write-in (N)
    93. Write-in (N)
    94. Write-in (N)
    95. Write-in (N)
    96. Write-in (N)
    97. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Mosby Alderman Ward 1
    98. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Mosby Alderman Ward 2
    99. Write-in (N)
    100. Write-in (N)
    101. Write-in (N)
    102. Write-in (N)
    103. Write-in (N)
    104. Write-in (N)
    105. Write-in (N)
    106. Write-in (N)
    107. Write-in (N)
    108. Write-in (N)
    109. Write-in (N)
    110. Write-in (N)
    111. Write-in (N)
    112. Write-in (N)
    113. Write-in (N)
    114. Write-in (N)
    115. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Avondale Collector
    116. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Avondale Mayor
    117. Write-in (N)
    118. Write-in (N)
    119. Write-in (N)
    120. Write-in (N)
    121. Write-in (N)
    122. Write-in (N)
    123. Write-in (N)
    124. Write-in (N)
    125. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Glenaire Mayor
    126. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Holt Mayor
    127. Write-in (N)
    128. Write-in (N)
    129. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Liberty Auditor
    130. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Liberty City Clerk
    131. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Liberty Constable
    132. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Liberty Mayor
    133. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Missouri City Mayor
    134. Write-in (N)
    135. Write-in (N)
    136. Write-in (N)
    137. Write-in (N)
    138. Write-in (N)
    139. Write-in (N)
    140. Write-in (N)
    141. Write-in (N)
    142. Write-in (N)
    143. Write-in (N)
    144. Write-in (N)
    145. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Pleasant Valley Mayor
    146. Write-in (N)
    147. Write-in (N)
    148. Write-in (N)
    149. Write-in (N)
    150. Write-in (N)
    151. Write-in (N)
    152. Write-in (N)
    153. Write-in (N)
    154. Write-in (N)
    155. Write-in (N)
    156. Write-in (N)
    157. Write-in (N)
    158. Write-in (N)
    159. Write-in (N)
    160. Write-in (N)
    161. Write-in (N)
    162. Write-in (N)
    163. Write-in (N)
    164. Write-in (N)
    165. Write-in (N)
    166. Write-in (N)
    167. Write-in (N)
    168. Write-in (N)
    169. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Grandview Mayor
    170. Write-in (N)
    171. Write-in (N)
    172. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Lake Lotawana Mayor
    173. Write-in (N)
    174. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Lake Tapawingo Mayor
    175. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Lone Jack Mayor
    176. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Raytown City Marshall
    177. Write-in (N)
    178. Write-in (N)
    179. Write-in (N)
    180. Write-in (N)
    181. Write-in (N)
    182. Write-in (N)
    183. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Sugar Creek Mayor
    184. Write-in (N)
    185. Write-in (N)
    186. Write-in (N)
    187. Write-in (N)
    188. Write-in (N)
    189. Write-in (N)
    190. Write-in (N)
    191. Write-in (N)
    192. Write-in (N)
    193. Write-in (N)
    194. Write-in (N)
    195. Write-in (N)
    196. Write-in (N)
    197. Write-in (N)
    198. Write-in (N)
    199. Write-in (N)
    200. Write-in (N)
    201. Write-in (N)
    202. Write-in (N)
    203. Write-in (N)
    204. Write-in (N)
    205. Write-in (N)
    206. Write-in (N)
    207. Write-in (N)
    208. Write-in (N)
    209. Write-in (N)
    210. Write-in (N)
    211. Write-in (N)
    212. Write-in (N)
    213. Write-in (N)
    214. Write-in (N)
    215. Write-in (N)
    216. Write-in (N)
    217. Write-in (N)
    218. Write-in (N)
    219. Write-in (N)
    220. Write-in (N)
    221. Write-in (N)
    222. Write-in (N)
    223. Write-in (N)
    224. Write-in (N)
    225. Write-in (N)
    226. Write-in (N)
    227. Write-in (N)
    228. Write-in (N)
    229. Write-in (N)
    230. Write-in (N)
    231. Write-in (N)
    232. Write-in (N)
    233. Robert Zeh (Non)
      candidate for Silex Mayor
    234. Penny K. Zerr (Non)
    235. Tiffany Zimmer (Non)
    236. Lauren E. Zobrist (Non)
    237. Chris Zoellner (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    238. David C. Zucker (Non)

VOTE411.org logo

Disclaimer:

All statements and videos are posted directly by the candidate, unedited by the League of Women Voters and do not express the views of the League. The League never supports or opposes candidates or political parties.