Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Illinois
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Judith Brodhead (N)
    2. Shirley DeCorte (N)
    3. Laurie Donahue (N)
    4. Christine Fenne (N)
    5. Kristine M. Gericke (N)
    6. Robert J. Klaeren II (Rep)
      candidate for Lisle Township Clerk
    7. Mary Ann M. Manna (N)
    8. M. Michael "Mike" Reilly (N)
    9. Michael A. Tams (Rep)
    10. Richard J. Tarulis (Rep)
    11. Ed Young (Rep)
  2. 2
    1. Robert W. Fieseler Sr. (N)
    2. Kristin W. Fitzgerald (N)
    3. Gerald T. Galloway (Dem)
      candidate for Lisle Township Clerk
    4. Mike Isaac (N)
    5. Mike King (N)
    6. Mary Jo Mullen (Dem)
    7. Michael Raczak (N)
    8. Michael E. Riedy (Rep)
    9. Tasco Triantafillos (N)
    10. Mary Aheme Young (N)
  3. 3
    1. Jerome "Jerry" Buch (Rep)
    2. Robert "Bobby" Carlsen (N)
    3. Vasavi Chakka (N)
    4. Charles Cush (N)
    5. John "Johnny" Krummen (N)
    6. Dan Markwell (N)
  4. 4
    1. Kathleen Chatman (Rep)
    2. Kevin Michael Coyne (N)
    3. William B. "Bill" Eagan III (N)
    4. Renata Sliva (N)
    5. Donna E. Wandke (N)
  5. 5
    1. Julie Berkowicz (N)
    2. Paul Leong (N)
    3. Dave Melsbakas (Dem)
    4. Cathy Piehl (N)
  6. 6
    1. Kevin M. Gallaher (N)
    2. Susan Taylor-Demming (N)
    3. Mohammed Waheed (Dem)
  7. 7
    1. Sean Allen (Dem)
    2. Marland Brazier (WITHDREW) (N)
    3. Benny White (N)
  8. 8
    1. Drew Bolda (Dem)
    2. Mike Strick (N)
  9. B
    1. Eddie Bedford (Dem)
    2. Heather Bejda (Rep)
    3. Alan L. Bennett (N)
    4. Loretta Burke (Dem)
  10. D
    1. Warren Dixon III (Rep)
  11. F
    1. Julie Federico (Dem)
  12. G
    1. Barry Greenberg (Rep)
  13. J
    1. Glenn Jones (Dem)
  14. M
    1. Karyn (Kerry) Malm (Rep)
  15. N
    1. Richard Novinger (Dem)
  16. O
    1. Rachel Ossyra (Rep)
  17. R
    1. Jim Ruhl (Rep)
  18. S
    1. Paul Santucci (Rep)
    2. J. Randy Sidio (N)
    3. Nate Sippel (Dem)
  19. T
    1. John D. Trowbridge II (Rep)
  20. W
    1. John Waller (Dem)
    2. Stephen A. Winz (WITHDREW) (Dem)
    3. Stan Wojtasiak (Rep)

VOTE411.org logo

Disclaimer:

All statements and videos are posted directly by the candidate, unedited by the League of Women Voters and do not express the views of the League. The League never supports or opposes candidates or political parties.